Tender for 59.55. 19.084. 5 Flame Scanner Lamtec F200k2 Uv-2, Qty: 8

The BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (BPCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for 59.55. 19.084. 5 Flame Scanner Lamtec F200k2 Uv-2, Qty: 8 in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6253645 | Ref ID: 119438569).

The tender is published on 20 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Flame Photometer category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Flame Photometer Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: 59.55. 19.084. 5 Flame Scanner Lamtec F200k2 Uv-2, Qty: 8

Posting Date: 20 May 2025

Deadline: 03 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 119438569

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6253645

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

59.55. 19.084. 5 FLAME SCANNER LAMTEC F200K2 UV-2
Quantity Required: 8
Start Date: 20-05-2025 3:58 PM
End Date: 03-06-2025 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Flame Photometer, Wide Format Scanners, CT Scanners 128 Slice, CT Scanners 16 Slice, Scanner (V2), CT Scanners 64 Slice, Embedded Linux Based Biometric Attendance System (V3), CT Scanners 256 Slice, Net Mosquito (Flame Retardant) (IAF), Welding Cable (V2) as per IS 9857

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections