Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: 59.35.00.018.5 Batch controller model 1010CB BCU, Qty: 4 EA, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026
Deadline: 25 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146969791
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7902051
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 59.35.00.018.5 Batch controller model 1010CB BCU
BOQ Title: Procurement of Honeywell Spares for Tank Gauging and Dcs at Bpcl Mumbai Refinery, Interface module
BOQ Title: Procurement of Honeywell Spares for Tank Gauging and Dcs at Bpcl Mumbai Refinery, Interface module
Item Title: 59.35.00.018.5
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 184
Start Date: 11-08-2026 2:04 PM
End Date: 25-08-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF HONEYWELL SPARES FOR TANK GAUGING AND DCS AT BPCL MUMBAI REFINERY
GeMARPTS Searched: Interface module, File/Folder (V3), Network Interface Card, Turban (UP), Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, Jacket (UP Police), Neela Jhabba (UP), Pin Up Notice Board (V2), Pull up bar, Pillow Covers Khadi
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections