Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: 5.5 Tr Ductable Split Air Conditioner with Scroll Compressor, Ancillary Works and Materials for Ac Installation
Posting Date: 08 Jan 2025
Deadline: 18 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112847275
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5792711
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
5.5 TR Ductable Split Air conditioner with scroll compressor, Ancillary works and materials for AC installation
TENDER VALUE: -
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 18-01-2025 02:59:08 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 18-01-2025 03:00:08 PM
Tender Opening Date: 18-01-2025 03:30:08 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections