Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: 5340015314 or 765-51-46_Buffer, Buffer, Qty: 6 Nos, (BOQ Item #78)
Posting Date: 26 Aug 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147935004
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7962778
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: BUFFER
BOQ Title: Proc of Afv Spares, Utility Vehicle
BOQ Title: Proc of Afv Spares, Utility Vehicle
Item Title: 5340015314 or 765-51-46_Buffer
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 25-08-2026 10:42 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: PROC OF AFV SPARES
GeMARPTS Searched: Gasket (BHEL), Shielding Gasket, Grooved gasket, Metal Jacketed Gasket, Gasket Cylinder Head, Rubberized cork gasket, Gasket sealing Compound, GASKET CUTTING MACHINE, PTFE Non Metalic Gasket, Diethyl Phenyl Acetamide 50% (DEPA 50%) - Defence Searched String: 5330720115193 (675-46-26) _ GASKET Gasket...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections