Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: 52-100066-Switch-toggle-TXSP-128200, Qty: 10 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 20 Jul 2026
Deadline: 10 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145501693
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7807820
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Switch toggle Assy SPDT 3P Mom TXSP 128200
BOQ Title: Spares for Genie Boom Lift, Self Propelled Boom Lift Platform Truck Mounted Boom Lift Platform
Item Title: 52-100066-Switch-toggle-TXSP-128200
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 20-07-2026 10:31 AM
End Date: 10-08-2026 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: SPARES FOR GENIE BOOM LIFT
GeMARPTS Searched: Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL), Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections