Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: 51180552 Input Output Controller Module Pcb, Drg. No. P-102F-A1-01-28-00, Ver-6, 22 Layer Fr4 Pcb T, Qty: 1620
Posting Date: 04 Jun 2026
Deadline: 13 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142597078
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7610010
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
51180552 INPUT OUTPUT CONTROLLER MODULE PCB, DRG. NO. P-102F-A1-01-28-00, VER-6, 22 Layer FR4 PCB Th, 51180553 DISCRETE INPUT OUTPUT MODULE PCB, 16 Layered FR4 PCB. Thickness: 2.4mm, Size: 160* 233.3mm, A, 51180554 EMI FILTER PCB, Glass Epoxy-FR4 Multilayer Rigid 2-layer PCB, Dimension: 134 X 100 X 2.4mm,, 51180555 CPCI BACK PLANE PCB, Ver 6.0, 24 Layered with Flex-Rigid PCB. Rigid PCB Material: FR4, Flex
Quantity Required: 1620
Start Date: 03-06-2026 2:36 PM
End Date: 13-06-2026 3:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections