Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: 50005686 Temp Mapping of Cooling Incubator, Qty: 1 NO, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 08 May 2026
Deadline: 18 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140885197
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7516454
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: TEMP MAPPING OF COOLING INCUBATOR
BOQ Title: 1110795763 Service for Temperature and Humidity Mapping, Temperature Controller
Item Title: 50005686 Temp Mapping of Cooling Incubator
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 08-05-2026 10:39 AM
End Date: 18-05-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: 1110795763 SERVICE FOR TEMPERATURE AND HUMIDITY MAPPING
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections