Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: 5 Part Blood Cell Counter Model Call Count 5/60 Reagents
Posting Date: 20 Jun 2026
Deadline: 01 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143705909
Notice Ref. No.: MHS2627GLSS01988
Tender Value: ₹ 1200000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
5 Part Blood Cell Counter Model Call Count 5/60 Reagents
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: reagents
NIB Code: Bid Pattern: Single Source Procurement US 31
Bid Amount: 1200000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 20/06/2026
Bid Publish Date: 20/06/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 20/06/2026 05:02 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections