Tender for 5 Doc Visualizers, Qty: 9 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

The HIGH COURT OF ANDHRA PRADESH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for 5 Doc Visualizers, Qty: 9 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5) in Guntur, Andhra Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7787373 | Ref ID: 145142906). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 32000.

The tender is published on 15 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 04 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Doc Visualizer, Visual Presenters (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 04 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Andhra Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Doc Visualizer, Visual Presenters (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Andhra Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Andhra Pradesh

Summary: 5 Doc Visualizers, Qty: 9 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 15 Jul 2026

Deadline: 04 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145142906

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7787373

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 32000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: 5 DOC VISUALIZERS
BOQ Title: Doc Visualizer, Visual Presenters (V2)
Item Title: 5 Doc Visualizers
Item Quantity: 9
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 14-07-2026 6:33 PM
End Date: 04-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 32000
BOQ Title: Doc Visualizer
GeMARPTS Searched: Visual Presenters (V2), Permeable Nonwoven Surgical Adhesive Tape Conforming to IS 16948, Docking Station for Body Worn Camera, Galvanised Foundation Bolt including Nuts and Washers (BHEL), ISAT Phone Docking Unit Along with Magnetic Base Outdoor / Vehicular Antenna, Document Management Software (V2...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections