Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: 4MP IP Bullet Camera, Qty: 31 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 10 Dec 2025
Deadline: 27 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131771597
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6969472
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 4MP PS CMOS Image Sensor 4MP 2688 x1520 at 1 25/30fps/2560 x 1440 at 1 25/30fps Instastream H 265 H 264 H 264H H 264B MJPEG Support Triple stream WDR 120dB Day/Night ICR 3D NR AWB AGC BLC HLC Digital watermarking 3 point 6mm fixed Lens IR Range of 30 Mtr IP67 PoE
BOQ Title: Extension of CCTV Surveillance System, Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2)
Item Title: 4MP IP Bullet Camera
Item Quantity: 31
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 06-12-2025 12:27 PM
End Date: 27-12-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: Extension of CCTV Surveillance System
GeMARPTS Searched: Camera for CCTV System (V3), Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections