Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Manipur
Summary: 4K Ultra Hd Camcorder as Per Specification, Bp-A30 Camera Battery, Camera Tripod with 2 Way Adjustabl, Qty: 4
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2025
Deadline: 11 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124859406
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6593357
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
4K Ultra HD camcorder as per specification, BP-A30 Camera Battery, Camera Tripod with 2 Way Adjustable Pan Head & Upto12-15kg Pay Load & Carry Bag
Quantity Required: 4
Start Date: 21-08-2025 2:13 PM
End Date: 11-09-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Tripod Turnstile Gate (MHA), Fixed Tripod - Surveying Accessories, Hydrated Lime for Bulk Supply as per IS 1540 (Part 2), Tripod and Tetrapod Stick, Wire gause for tripod stand, Camera Trap / Trail Camera (V2), Gel Documentation System, Camera Cover, Hand Operated Hydraulic Pipe Bender, Mini Extensi...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections