Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Sikkim
Summary: 4H.166.19.0.00 Rubber hose for drain pipe, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 12 Nov 2025
Deadline: 22 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130006830
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6882690
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Rubber hose for drain pipe
BOQ Title: Spares for Escort Crane F 15, Two Stage, 0.5 Litre Diesel Fuel Filters - IS 12499
Item Title: 4H.166.19.0.00 Rubber hose for drain pipe
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 12-11-2025 2:58 PM
End Date: 22-11-2025 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Spares for Escort Crane F 15
GeMARPTS Searched: Potable Water Supplies as per IS 4985, Steel Pipes for Water and Sewage as per IS 3589, Drain or pipe cleaning equipment, Automotive Vehicles - Tubes for Pneumatic Tyres (V2) as per IS 13098, Rubber Hoses and Hose Assemblies for Water Suction and Discharge Conforming to IS 3549 Searched String: Bolt...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections