Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: 477411920181 - Liquid Cooling Unit-Atulya, Qty: 23
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 09 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134762526
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7170340
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
477411920181 - LIQUID COOLING UNIT-ATULYA
Quantity Required: 23
Start Date: 30-01-2026 4:56 PM
End Date: 09-02-2026 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Liquid Chilling Package Units Conforming to IS 16590, Ice Plant Test Rig, Main Line Pumping Unit for Liquid Handling (IOCL), Two Wheeler - Motorcycle, Scooter and Moped (V2)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections