Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: 4529309631 Group 3 Material Description is Mentioned in Technical Specification of Tender Document, Qty: 7 EA, (BOQ Item #28)
Posting Date: 08 May 2025
Deadline: 22 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118795603
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6208920
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 4529309631 GROUP 3 4 INCH FLANGE WELD NECK RAISED FACE MATERIAL ASTM A350 GRADE LF2 CLASS 600 SCHEDULE 80 AND FINISH SHALL BE RF-125-250 AARH AND BUTT WELD END AND DIMENSION STANDARD SHALL CONFORM TO ASME B 16.5
BOQ Title: Pipes Fittings and Flanges, Steel Pipe/Tube as per ASTM A423
Item Title: 4529309631 Group 3 Material Description is Mentioned in Technical Specification of Tender Document
Item Quantity: 7
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 84
Start Date: 07-05-2025 4:49 PM
End Date: 22-05-2025 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Pipes Fittings and Flanges
GeMARPTS Searched: Commercial PPR Pipes Fittings as per IS 15801, Tee Pipe Fittings, Polyethylene Pipes for Water Supply, Commercial UPVC Fittings, Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings, Commercial CPVC Pipe Fittings, Drill Pipes(Pertroleum Industry), Losses In Pipe Fittings Apparatus, Sprinkler Pipes (Part 2) Fitting, Quick Couple...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections