Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: 451101200105, Controller, Fbs10ma, Lotus, Qty: 1 Each, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 25 Aug 2026
Deadline: 04 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147908890
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7875172
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Please refer Tender
BOQ Title: Hpcl Vr Supply of Fire Siren System Spares, Electric Motor Siren Conforming to IS 1941 (V2)
BOQ Title: Hpcl Vr Supply of Fire Siren System Spares, Electric Motor Siren Conforming to IS 1941 (V2)
Item Title: 451101200105, Controller, Fbs10ma, Lotus
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Each
Delivery Period (In number of days): 91
Start Date: 25-08-2026 1:05 PM
End Date: 04-09-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: HPCL VR SUPPLY OF FIRE SIREN SYSTEM SPARES
GeMARPTS Searched: Electric Motor Siren Conforming to IS 1941 (V2), Fixed Clean Agent Gas based Fire Suppression System, MotorCycle Mounted Fire Extinguishing High Pressure System, PLC based fire alarm system, Standalone Ceiling Mounted Fire Suppression System, Fixed Aerosol Fire - Extinguishing System, Light Portable...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections