Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: 4/46 Socket Set, Gear Puller, Dal Wrench Set, Ntb/1 Nylon Tool Bag, Reversible Ratcheting Spanner, Laser, Qty: 10
Posting Date: 12 Jan 2025
Deadline: 01 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113033573
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5811434
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
4/46 SOCKET SET, GEAR PULLER, DAL WRENCH SET, NTB/1 NYLON TOOL BAG, REVERSIBLE RATCHETING SPANNER, LASER PROTECTION GOGGLE, RING WRENCH SET
Quantity Required: 10
Start Date: 11-01-2025 7:58 PM
End Date: 01-02-2025 8:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Hydraulic Torque Wrench Set, Power Generator - DG Set (up to 900 KVA), Piston Ring Set-IS:6621, IS:8422, Ring Wrenches (Spanners) as per IS 2029, Sofa Set (Steel Tube), Impact Wrench, Combination Wrench, Television (TV) (V2), Hook wrench, Towel Rail / Ring for Bathroom
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections