Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Goa
Summary: 43 Inch Indoor Standee 'A' Frame Display Including Installation, Digital Storage Device, Qty: 9
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147586064
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7890595
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
43 inch Indoor Standee 'A' Frame Display including installation, Digital Storage Device
BOQ Title: Digital Storage Oscilloscope
Quantity Required: 9
Start Date: 07-08-2026 3:13 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Digital Storage Oscilloscope, Computer Table (V3), ELADR DEVICE ( ELECTRONIC LISTENING AND DIGITAL RECORDING DEVICE), Internal Storage Device (SSD/HDD) (V2), Metal Storage Cabinet, Non-invasive digital hemoglobin measurement device, Media Player Device, Digital Multimeter, Network Attached Storage (...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections