Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: 421000083 Flexible Coupling, as Per Drg. No. 425/85 (Edited) -I. E. Bore of One Side of Coupling Ch, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 12 Apr 2025
Deadline: 02 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117632938
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6115071
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
421000083 FLEXIBLE COUPLING, AS PER DRG. NO. 425/85 (Edited) -i. e. Bore of one side of coupling ch, 423000044 DRIVE SHAFT & PULLEY AS PER DRG- 803/91 Rev-B
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 12-04-2025 4:24 PM
End Date: 02-05-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Bearing (BHEL), Roller Bearing (BHEL)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections