Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: 4100401032 Double-Sided 80 Degree Triangular Carbide Insert with 6 Cutting Edge, Insert Thickness 6, Qty: 255
Posting Date: 28 Jul 2026
Deadline: 11 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146091327
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7845270
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
4100401032 DOUBLE-SIDED 80 DEGREE TRIANGULAR CARBIDE INSERT WITH 6 CUTTING EDGE, INSERT THICKNESS 6., 4100401031 TURNING TOOL HOLDER, LEFT HAND, FOR FRONT & BACK TURNING, SHAK 25X25 MM, OVERALL LENGTH M
Quantity Required: 255
Start Date: 28-07-2026 4:40 PM
End Date: 11-08-2026 5:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections