Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: 400kV Mobile GIS Substation Extn. Package: MGIS131
Posting Date: 07 Apr 2025
Deadline: 15 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117323510
Notice Ref. No.: CC/NT/W-GIS/DOM/A00/24/12552
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 25000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
description: 400kV Mobile GIS Substation Extn. Package: MGIS131 for Procurement of 01 No.400kV Mobile GIS Bay along with CRP, Auxiliary system etc. under Technology Development
product_category: Electrical - All
tender_type: Open
Sector: Power and Energy, deadline: 2025-04-15, Document_Sale_Start_Date: Wed, 04-Sep-2024 06:50 PM, Document_Sale_End_Date: Tue, 15-Apr-2025 11:00 AM, Bid_Submission_End_Date:, Bid_opening_date: 2025-04-15, Emd Ammount: 0, Tender_value: 0, Tender_fee: 25000
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections