Tender for 4 Pulse Generator Discs for 1Tb2026, Qty: 3

The BEML LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for 4 Pulse Generator Discs for 1Tb2026, Qty: 3 in Sidhi, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7572714 | Ref ID: 141874267).

The tender is published on 23 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Backhoe Loaders (V3) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Backhoe Loaders (V3) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: 4 Pulse Generator Discs for 1Tb2026, Qty: 3

Posting Date: 23 May 2026

Deadline: 01 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141874267

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7572714

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

4 PULSE GENERATOR DISCS FOR 1TB2026
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 22-05-2026 12:04 PM
End Date: 01-06-2026 1:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Desk and Chair Set for Classroom/Training Area, Add on GATEWAYS and Accessories for PABX System, XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1), Desk and Bench Set for Classroom/Training Area, Ulra Violet (UV) Cabinet for Sterilization, Desk Only for Classroom/T...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections