Tender for 4 Channel Emg/Ncv/Ep Machine, Qty: 7

The HLL INFRA TECH SERVICES LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for 4 Channel Emg/Ncv/Ep Machine, Qty: 7 in Rajkot, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5853946 | Ref ID: 118931649). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 252000.

The tender is published on 10 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 19 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from EMG NCV EP Machine Electrocardiography (ECG) Machine (V2) ECG Machine category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 19 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar EMG NCV EP Machine Electrocardiography (ECG) Machine (V2) ECG Machine Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: 4 Channel Emg/Ncv/Ep Machine, Qty: 7

Posting Date: 10 May 2025

Deadline: 19 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 118931649

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5853946

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 252000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

4 channel EMG/NCV/EP Machine
Quantity Required: 7
Start Date: 03-02-2025 11:25 AM
End Date: 19-05-2025 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 252000
GeMARPTS Searched: EMG NCV EP Machine, Electrocardiography (ECG) Machine (V2), 4-channel Noise and Vibration Analyzer, Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2), binding punch machine, Multifunction Machine MFM (V2), Power Quality Analyzer, Thermal Binding Machines, EEG Machine, Public Address (PA) Amplifier (V2)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections