Tender for 3Rd Extension of Surveilance Audit of Qms, Ems & Ohsms an...

The CHHATTISGARH STATE POWER GENERATION COMPANY LIMITED (CSPGCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for 3Rd Extension of Surveilance Audit of Qms, Ems & Ohsms and Training Programme at Dspm Tps Korba East. in Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 25-55/DSPM TPS/CC(CSC)/T-26/2025/1889 | Ref ID: 143559646). The estimated tender value is ₹ 68000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 1360.

The tender is published on 18 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 09 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 3Rd Extension of Surveilance Audit of Qms, Ems & Ohsms and Training Programme at Dspm Tps Korba East. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 09 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 3Rd Extension of Surveilance Audit of Qms, Ems & Ohsms and Training Programme at Dspm Tps Korba East. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: 3Rd Extension of Surveilance Audit of Qms, Ems & Ohsms and Training Programme at Dspm Tps Korba East.

Posting Date: 18 Jun 2026

Deadline: 09 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143559646

Notice Ref. No.: 25-55/DSPM TPS/CC(CSC)/T-26/2025/1889

Tender Value: ₹ 68000

Tender EMD: ₹ 1360

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

3rd Extension of Surveilance Audit of QMS, EMS & OHSMS and Training Programme at DSPM TPS Korba East.
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 1360/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 09/07/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 09/07/2026 04:30PM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections