Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: 3Rd Call of N.I.T. No. 07/2025-26 of Ee/Swid-Ii Bdn
Posting Date: 24 Sep 2025
Deadline: 07 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126928572
Notice Ref. No.: 3RD CALL of N.I.T. NO. 07/2025-26 of EE/SWID-II BDN
Tender Value: ₹ 363705
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Survey and Investigation iro clearance for extraction of ground water for irrigation, industrial, commercial etc through permit under The WBGWRMCRA2005 in the district of Howrah
Category: Project Work
Organisation Chain: STATE WATER INVESTIGATION DTE.||SWI CIRCLE||SWI DIVN-II
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Project Work
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): NA
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 24-Sep-2025 10:30 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 07-Oct-2025 05:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 07-Oct-2025 05:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 08-Oct-2025 12:00 PM
Tender Value in ₹: 3, 63, 705
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections