Tender for 3D Model of ND MK cut Model, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for 3D Model of ND MK cut Model, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #4) in Gurdaspur, Punjab, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7962162 | Ref ID: 147954176).

The tender is published on 26 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 04 Sep 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Model of NM 16, Secondary Stage Molecular Model Kit (NCERT) TERA Package 2 - Robotics and Automation High end Engine... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 04 Sep 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Punjab.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Model of NM 16, Secondary Stage Molecular Model Kit (NCERT) TERA Package 2 - Robotics and Automation High end Engine... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Punjab.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Punjab

Summary: 3D Model of ND MK cut Model, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 26 Aug 2026

Deadline: 04 Sep 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147954176

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7962162

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: 3D Model of ND MK cut Model
BOQ Title: Model of NM 16, Secondary Stage Molecular Model Kit (NCERT) TERA Package 2 - Robotics and Automation High end Engine...
BOQ Title: Model of NM 16, Secondary Stage Molecular Model Kit (NCERT) TERA Package 2 - Robotics and Automation High end Engine...
Item Title: 3D Model of ND MK cut Model
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 25-08-2026 6:33 PM
End Date: 04-09-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Model of NM 16
GeMARPTS Searched: Breast Examination Model, Cleaning Duster (V3), Secondary Stage Molecular Model Kit (NCERT), Recirculating chiller, Anatomy Structure Model (V3), Air Compressor of Capacity 5000 Nm3/Hr (IOCL), Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3), Bti W.P. Serotype H - 14 (Defence) (V2), Foley's Rubber Catheter (for Prolon...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections