Tender for 3D Intraoral Scanner with Software, Qty: 1

The NAGPUR, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for 3D Intraoral Scanner with Software, Qty: 1 in Nagpur, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7724618 | Ref ID: 147414276). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 62000.

The tender is published on 18 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 18 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 3D Laser Scanner category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 18 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 3D Laser Scanner Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: 3D Intraoral Scanner with Software, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026

Deadline: 18 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147414276

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7724618

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 62000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

3D intraoral scanner with software
BOQ Title: 3D Laser Scanner
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 24-07-2026 4:53 PM
End Date: 18-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 62000
GeMARPTS Searched: 3D Laser Scanner, High End Desktop Computer, Uroflowmetry System, Cheque Scanner with MICR Reader, Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, 3D Surface and contour mapping Software, Interactive Panels with CPU, 3D Laser Scanning and Imaging System as per MHA QRs, Sofa (V3), Designing Software (V3)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections