Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: 370600043, Filtrate Pump, Cdlf/Cdmf 42-20, for Ceramic Filter Tc-60 as Per Technical Specification., Qty: 4
Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146979949
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7894743
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
370600043, FILTRATE PUMP, CDLF/CDMF 42-20, FOR CERAMIC FILTER TC-60 as per technical specification., 370600070, Back Washing Pump, CDLF20-3 For TC-60 Ceramic Filter as per technical specification
BOQ Title: Vertical Multistage Centrifugal Pump
Quantity Required: 4
Start Date: 11-08-2026 12:35 PM
End Date: 01-09-2026 1:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: C Band Pass Filter for POLNET Terminal (CRPF)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections