Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: 345400070 Compressor Controller, Qty: 1 NUMBER, (BOQ Item #45)
Posting Date: 18 Dec 2024
Deadline: 03 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112000410
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5721754
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: COMPRESSOR CONTROLLER MICROPROCESSOR BASED 24VDC FOR SCREW Part No 211 12 221 50
BOQ Title: Spares for Kirloskar Make Screw Compressor, CNG Compressor (HPCL)
Item Title: 345400070 Compressor Controller
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NUMBER
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 18-12-2024 12:18 PM
End Date: 03-01-2025 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: Spares for Kirloskar Make Screw Compressor
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections