Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: 340/25 - Construction of Liquid Waste Management -Soak Pit in Nellivila Market
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146649258
Notice Ref. No.: 07/AE/LIDEW/VGNR/2024-25/340
Tender Value: ₹ 28407
Tender EMD: ₹ 710
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 335
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
340/25 - CONSTRUCTION OF LIQUID WASTE MANAGEMENT -SOAK PIT IN NELLIVILA MARKET
Category: Civil Works - Others
Organisation Chain: Local Self Government Department||Thiruvananthapuram||Grama Panchayath Section office TVM||Office of the AE Venganoor Grama Panchayath
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works - Others
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 120
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 06-Aug-2026 09:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 22-Aug-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 710
Tender Value in ₹: 28, 407
Tender Fee in ₹: 335
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections