Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: 3.3Kv, 1080 Kvar, Automatic Power Factor Corrector System, Dismantalling of Existing Panels & Installation, Testing & Commissioning Along with Dgms Approval
Posting Date: 26 Nov 2025
Deadline: 05 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130904498
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6924217
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 44545
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
3.3KV, 1080 KVAR, AUTOMATIC POWER FACTOR CORRECTOR SYSTEM, DISMANTALLING OF EXISTING PANELS & INSTALLATION, TESTING & COMMISSIONING ALONG WITH DGMS APPROVAL
Date of Notification : 26/11/2025
Issue of Tenders Till : 05/12/2025
Document Cost : ₹ 0.00
Closing Date : 05/12/2025
Opening Date & Time : 05/12/2025
EMD : ₹ 44545
Estimated Tender Value : ₹ 0.00
Tender Type : Open
Issue of Tender Forms From : 26/11/2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections