Tender for 3200 Dpi USB Mouse FOR DESKTOP, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

The EX-SERVICEMEN CONTRIBUTORY HEALTH SCHEME (ECHS), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for 3200 Dpi USB Mouse FOR DESKTOP, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5) in Nainital, Uttarakhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5847207 | Ref ID: 113493200).

The tender is published on 21 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 11 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from computer items, Random Access Memory (RAM) Card (V2) Internal Storage Device (SSD/HDD) Security and Protective Softw... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 11 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttarakhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar computer items, Random Access Memory (RAM) Card (V2) Internal Storage Device (SSD/HDD) Security and Protective Softw... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttarakhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: 3200 Dpi USB Mouse FOR DESKTOP, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 21 Jan 2025

Deadline: 11 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113493200

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5847207

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: as er required spec
BOQ Title: computer items, Random Access Memory (RAM) Card (V2) Internal Storage Device (SSD/HDD) Security and Protective Softw...
Item Title: 3200 Dpi USB Mouse FOR DESKTOP
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 21-01-2025 1:42 PM
End Date: 11-02-2025 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: computer items
GeMARPTS Searched: Portable Voice Recorder, Football Shoes, Drip - Leg Drain

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections