Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: 313000360 Maxx is 4 process Controller 24 volt DC Power supply, Qty: 1 Number, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 18 Jun 2026
Deadline: 08 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143521826
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7673759
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 11800
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 313000360 Maxx is 4 process Controller 24 volt DC Power supply
BOQ Title: Critical Spares of Weighing System for Belt Weigher and Loss in Weigh Hopper at Paste Plant, Electronic Weighing Scales Weigh Belt Feeder
Item Title: 313000360 Maxx is 4 process Controller 24 volt DC Power supply
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Number
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 17-06-2026 5:44 PM
End Date: 08-07-2026 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 11800
BOQ Title: CRITICAL SPARES OF WEIGHING SYSTEM FOR BELT WEIGHER AND LOSS IN WEIGH HOPPER AT PASTE PLANT
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections