Tender for 30Z7111778 Coupling Disc, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #73)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for 30Z7111778 Coupling Disc, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #73) in West Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6256485 | Ref ID: 121339605).

The tender is published on 22 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 30 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement of 15 x Dozer BD 80 Engine, Allen Bolt category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement of 15 x Dozer BD 80 Engine, Allen Bolt Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: 30Z7111778 Coupling Disc, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #73)

Posting Date: 22 Jun 2025

Deadline: 30 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 121339605

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6256485

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: 30Z7111778 COUPLING DISC
BOQ Title: Procurement of 15 x Dozer BD 80 Engine, Allen Bolt
Item Title: 30Z7111778 Coupling Disc
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 150
Start Date: 30-05-2025 2:54 PM
End Date: 30-06-2025 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of 15 x Dozer BD 80 Engine

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections