Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: 3 .91410012590 Vim Powder, Refer to the Specification document under Technical specification for detailed specification, Qty: 1460 KG, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 07 Jan 2025
Deadline: 10 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112768883
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5684253
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Refer to the Specification document under Technical specification for detailed specification
BOQ Title: E 106761 Sanitary Items, Sanitary Pad Production Machine
BOQ Title: E 106761 Sanitary Items, Sanitary Pad Production Machine
Item Title: 3 .91410012590 Vim Powder
Item Quantity: 1460
Unit of Measure: KG
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 11-12-2024 9:44 AM
End Date: 10-01-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: E 106761 Sanitary Items
GeMARPTS Searched: Black Pepper, computer mouse or trackballs, Black Salt, Black Polyethylene Cover, Eriochrome Black T, BLACK GRAM Seeds, Shoe Shine Machine, anklet synthetic black, Black Pottery - ODOP, Black Quarter Vaccine, Inactivated
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections