Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: 280702 Horiz Buffer Spring 1507.33.780Ao, Qty: 2 EA, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 22 Jul 2026
Deadline: 01 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145703935
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7810758
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: BUFFER AS PER HEC DRG NO-1507.33.780 FOR HEC MAKE WAGON TIPPLER
BOQ Title: HEC make Buffer Spares of WAGON TIPPLER, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder
Item Title: 280702 Horiz Buffer Spring 1507.33.780Ao
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 22-07-2026 11:16 AM
End Date: 01-08-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: HEC make Buffer Spares of WAGON TIPPLER
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections