Tender for 25Bmal301(Em3090b-Ots-Afas-Bls) Microwave/ Blige Level Se...

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for 25Bmal301(Em3090b-Ots-Afas-Bls) Microwave/ Blige Level Sensor, Qty: 10 in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6257090 | Ref ID: 120150255).

The tender is published on 02 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Pressure Sensor category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Pressure Sensor Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: 25Bmal301(Em3090b-Ots-Afas-Bls) Microwave/ Blige Level Sensor, Qty: 10

Posting Date: 02 Jun 2025

Deadline: 03 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 120150255

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6257090

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

25BMAL301(EM3090B-OTS-AFAS-BLS) MICROWAVE/ BLIGE LEVEL SENSOR
Quantity Required: 10
Start Date: 22-05-2025 9:53 AM
End Date: 03-06-2025 6:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Multi Gas Detector (LEL, O2, H2S and CO/NH3/SO2/C12 Level) with Pump - Combustible Sensor Detector (Catalytic Type) (IOCL)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections