Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: 25B47c002 (N0245-0007349) Hose Canvas Unlined Instantaneous Coupling no 3X18.3M, 25B47c002 (N4730-07, Qty: 188
Posting Date: 28 May 2026
Deadline: 17 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142167181
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7541155
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 135377
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
25B47C002 (N0245-0007349) HOSE CANVAS UNLINED INSTANTANEOUS COUPLING NO 3X18.3M, 25B47C002 (N4730-078892) AVCAT FUELLING HOSE PRESSURE - 6 KG/SQCM OD 55MM ID 40MM, 25B47C002 (N4720- P030002) AVCAT FUELLING HOSE ID 32MM, OD 40MM LENGTH 20 MTRS, 25B47C002 (N0281-R020028) HOSE OXYGEN GAS 45 MTR, 25B47C002 (N0413-9239690) RUBBER HOSE ID 3/4' OD 1-1/4', 25B47C002 (N4720- 000132) HOSE RUBBER REINFORCED ID 25MM OD 34MM LENGTH 20 METER, 25B47C002 (N0413-9239693) HOSE RUBBER ID: 0.875 OD: 1.250 (INCHES), 25B47C002 (N0249- 4343541) HOSE ASSY RUBBER FUEL AND OIL 1-1/2'X60'
Quantity Required: 188
Start Date: 27-05-2026 10:02 AM
End Date: 17-06-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 135377
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections