Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: 24V DC power supply module, Qty: 1 Number, (BOQ Item #9)
Posting Date: 25 Sep 2025
Deadline: 15 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126959853
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6723148
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 130322
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SITC of 24V DC power supply module with input 100 VAC - 250 VAC, output 24 VDC, 10 A continous current and 15 A peak, mains input power factor correction DIN -rail mountable with passive cooling, compliant with RoHS directive including all accessories complete as required (refer technical specification for more details)
BOQ Title: BOQ01, Audio Amplifier (V3) Speaker (V3) Digital Voice Recording and Replay System for airports (AAI)
Item Title: 24V DC power supply module
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Number
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 24-09-2025 5:10 PM
End Date: 15-10-2025 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 130322
BOQ Title: BOQ01
GeMARPTS Searched: Audio Video Cable, Audio Digital Signal Processor, Audio Amplifier (V3), ELECTRONIC MAIL AND MESSAGING SOFTWARE, Audio Mixer (V2), Audio Amplifier confirming to IS 616 (Under BIS Scheme - II) (V3), HDMI Input Video Capture Card, Portable Impedence Audiometer (V3) - RBSK, Pure Tone Audiometer (Diagno...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections