Tender for 22Bz5c102 Ee4050b-022850C (Headset with Microphone), Qty: 5

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for 22Bz5c102 Ee4050b-022850C (Headset with Microphone), Qty: 5 in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5635921 | Ref ID: 111986890).

The tender is published on 18 Dec 2024, and the last date for bid submission is 13 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Low Voltage Surge Protective Devices (Surge Protector Panel) as per IS 8794, IS 12987 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Low Voltage Surge Protective Devices (Surge Protector Panel) as per IS 8794, IS 12987 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: 22Bz5c102 Ee4050b-022850C (Headset with Microphone), Qty: 5

Posting Date: 18 Dec 2024

Deadline: 13 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 111986890

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5635921

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

22BZ5C102 EE4050B-022850C (HEADSET WITH MICROPHONE)
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 18-12-2024 3:01 PM
End Date: 13-01-2025 9:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Stainless Steel Dining Table With Fixed Chair, Football Shoes, PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible Conductor as per IS 694, Great Coat Short with Hood, Gear Lubricants For Enclosed Industrial Gear Drives conforming to IS 8406, Speakerphone, Soldering and Desoldering Station with digital dis...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections