Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: 2200005946 - Single Line Centralized Lubrication System for 103 Apron, 2200005946 - Single Line Cent, Qty: 3
Posting Date: 01 Jan 2025
Deadline: 13 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112524714
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5708454
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 22540
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
2200005946 - Single line Centralized lubrication system FOR 103 APRON, 2200005946 - Single line Centralized lubrication system FOR 101 APRON, 1600015897 - Dual Line Centralized Lubrication system for BC 310
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 31-12-2024 6:43 PM
End Date: 13-01-2025 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 22540
GeMARPTS Searched: Single Point Lubrication System, Control Lubrication Systems, Lubricants for machinery - Greases pastes and Solids, Potable Water Purification System with Inbuilt Water Cooler, Internal Combustion Engine Crankcase Oils for Automotive Application (Diesel and gasoline) as per IS: 13656, RO Water Treat...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections