Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: 2200000465 Solar Street Light with Pole, Qty: 100
Posting Date: 29 Apr 2025
Deadline: 10 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118360359
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5991910
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 14799
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
2200000465 SOLAR STREET LIGHT WITH POLE
Quantity Required: 100
Start Date: 27-02-2025 3:54 PM
End Date: 10-05-2025 9:00 AM
EMD Amount: 14799
GeMARPTS Searched: Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2), SOVP Device for Street light Pole Mounted, High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower with Solar Based LED Street Light, Solar Street Lighting System (NTPC), LED Luminaire for Road and Street Lights (V2) Conforming to IS 10322 (Part 5 / S...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections