Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: 2100001238 Drill Bit 8mm, 2100001238 Drill Bit 8mm COMPLETE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION AS PER ATTACHED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION, Qty: 25 NO, (BOQ Item #14)
Posting Date: 18 Feb 2026
Deadline: 28 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136101613
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7223849
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 358
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 2100001238 Drill Bit 8mm COMPLETE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION AS PER ATTACHED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION
BOQ Title: Tools and Tackels, Insulated water pump plier Non Sparking Diagonal Cutting Plier as per IS 4595 Twist Drill, Parallel ...
BOQ Title: Tools and Tackels, Insulated water pump plier Non Sparking Diagonal Cutting Plier as per IS 4595 Twist Drill, Parallel ...
Item Title: 2100001238 Drill Bit 8mm
Item Quantity: 25
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 18-02-2026 10:41 AM
End Date: 28-02-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 358
BOQ Title: TOOLS AND TACKELS
GeMARPTS Searched: Non Sparking Double Ended Ring Spanner (V2), Cleaning Duster (V3), Non Sparking Double Ended Ring Spanner as per IS 4595, Adjustable Spanner, XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 1), Box Spanner, Ring Wrenches (Spanners) as per IS 2029, Bio - Medical Waste ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections