Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: 2100000963 Calibration Weights, Qty: 100
Posting Date: 20 Jun 2026
Deadline: 08 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143678971
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7669547
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
2100000963 CALIBRATION WEIGHTS
Quantity Required: 100
Start Date: 19-06-2026 6:03 PM
End Date: 08-07-2026 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: calibration Weights or Weights Sets, Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, Paper Weights (V2), Calibration Gas, Chest Press - Outdoor Gym Equipments, Calibration Block, Calibration Gas Mixture, Light Weight Web Equipment as per Defence Specification, Benchtop Thermocouple Calibration Furnace (High Temperatur...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections