Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: 200395101494, Boost Pressure Sensor, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #14)
Posting Date: 24 Jul 2026
Deadline: 03 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145866542
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7701219
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 5
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 200395101494, BOOST PRESSURE SENSOR
BOQ Title: Ace Backhoe Loader Model Ax 130T, Backhoe Loaders (V2)
Item Title: 200395101494, Boost Pressure Sensor
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 24-07-2026 3:52 PM
End Date: 03-08-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 5
BOQ Title: ACE BACKHOE LOADER MODEL AX 130T
GeMARPTS Searched: CAP NBR O - Ring for Self Closing Valves of LPG Cylinders, Gear Lubricants For Enclosed Industrial Gear Drives conforming to IS 8406, Nylon String Used In Safety Cap For Self Closing Valves Of LPG Cylinders as per Oil PSUs, Capsaicin + Diclofenac + Linseed Oil + Menthol + Methyl Salicylate Topical F...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections