Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: 200138519 Supply and Installation of Wrapping Coating Materials on Raw
Posting Date: 07 Feb 2025
Deadline: 14 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114395111
Notice Ref. No.: NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900296457
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
200138519 Supply and Installation of wrapping Coating materials on RawWater pipeline St 1 at NTPC Unchahar.
Category: Miscellaneous Works
Organisation Chain: NTPC Limited||Corporate Centre||USSC||CPG-2
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Miscellaneous Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 90
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 07-Feb-2025 02:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 14-Feb-2025 11:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 14-Feb-2025 11:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 14-Feb-2025 04:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: 0.00
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections