Tender for 2 Way Smd Power Divider, Qty: 100

The INDIAN SPACE RESEARCH ORGANISATION (ISRO), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for 2 Way Smd Power Divider, Qty: 100 in Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5798167 | Ref ID: 112908425).

The tender is published on 09 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 30 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Printed Circuit Board DISCRETE SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES (ACTIVE COMPONENT - TRANSISTOR) Radio frequency... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Printed Circuit Board DISCRETE SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES (ACTIVE COMPONENT - TRANSISTOR) Radio frequency... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: 2 Way Smd Power Divider, Qty: 100

Posting Date: 09 Jan 2025

Deadline: 30 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112908425

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5798167

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

2 WAY SMD POWER DIVIDER
Quantity Required: 100
Start Date: 09-01-2025 4:30 PM
End Date: 30-01-2025 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Squats Rack (Version 2), Online UPS (V2), SMD Rework Station, Switch Mode Power Supply (SMPS) as per IS 14886:, Portable PA System, Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2), Combination therapy with 2 channel electrotherapy, vaccum and dual frequency ultrasound, Power Hacksaw Machine, Modular Piano Type D...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections