Tender for 2 Way Power Divider/Combiner, Qty: 20

The INDIAN SPACE RESEARCH ORGANISATION (ISRO), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for 2 Way Power Divider/Combiner, Qty: 20 in Mahbubnagar, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7572307 | Ref ID: 141847567).

The tender is published on 22 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 15 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Moulded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) Conforming To category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 15 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Moulded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) Conforming To Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: 2 Way Power Divider/Combiner, Qty: 20

Posting Date: 22 May 2026

Deadline: 15 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141847567

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7572307

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

2 way power divider/combiner
Quantity Required: 20
Start Date: 22-05-2026 4:25 PM
End Date: 15-06-2026 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Squats Rack (Version 2), Copper alloy Taps/Stop Valves (V2) Conforming to IS 8931, Air Circuit Breaker Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 2), Moulded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 2), HRC (High Rupturing Capacity) Fuse Conforming to IS/IEC 60269 (Part 2), Digital UHF Ha...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections