Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: 1_Yard-3037-3038__MOTORIZED SHORE SUPPLY CABLE HANDLING AND STOWAGE SYSTEM__Mc-712501000000, Qty: 4 EA, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 25 Oct 2025
Deadline: 15 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128883630
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6823431
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 600000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 1_Yard-3037-3038__MOTORIZED SHORE SUPPLY CABLE HANDLING AND STOWAGE SYSTEM__Ind-1000061997-6198
BOQ Title: Motorized Shore Supply Cable Handling and Stowage System Ncm Bka, Steel Drum for Conductor
Item Title: 1_Yard-3037-3038__MOTORIZED SHORE SUPPLY CABLE HANDLING AND STOWAGE SYSTEM__Mc-712501000000
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 25-10-2025 12:10 PM
End Date: 15-11-2025 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 600000
BOQ Title: MOTORIZED SHORE SUPPLY CABLE HANDLING AND STOWAGE SYSTEM NCM BKA
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections