Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: 1.Supply of Cleaning Liquid Suitable for Crc Smart Washer as Per Specification Given Below- 1) Compatibility: Crc Smart Washer Parts Washing Systems. 2) Chemical Base: Water-Based, Surfactant Blend. 3...
Posting Date: 01 Jul 2026
Deadline: 01 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144315605
Notice Ref. No.: NG265119A
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1.Supply of Cleaning Liquid suitable for CRC Smart Washer as per Specification Given Below- 1) Compatibility: CRC Smart Washer Parts Washing Systems. 2) Chemical Base: Water-based, Surfactant blend. 3) pH Level: Neutral (7.0 - 8.0). 4) Flammability: Non-Flammable / Flash Point: None, 5) VOC Content: 0 Percent (VOC- Free) 6) Specific Gravity: 1.02, Make/Brand: SW-4 of Ozzyjuice or Saif Clean . HSN Code: 3402 2.Supply of Filter Mate suitable for CRC Smart Washer as per Spec Given Below- 1) Design: Multi-layer mat (usually 4 white layers, 1 blue support layer. 2) Filtration: Traps particulate matter down to 50 microns. 3) Bioremediation: Contains microbes that consume grease, oil, and carbon-based waste. 4) The mat contains no harmful solvents and creates no hazardous waste. It is safe for humans and the environment. 5) Brand/Model: CRC Ozzy Mat FL-4 or equivalent. HSN Code 8421
Supply of Cleaning Liquid suitable for CRC Smart Washer as per Specification Given Below- 1) Compatibility: CRC Smart Washer Parts Washing Systems. 2) Chemical Base: Water-based, Surfactant blend . 3) pH Level: Neutral (7.0 - 8.0). 4) Flammability: Non-Flammable / Flash Point: None, 5) VOC Content: 0 Pe rcent (VOC-Free) 6) Specific Gravity: 1.02, Make/Brand: SW-4 of Ozzyjuice or Saif Clean . HSN Code: 3402 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Limited - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : NG
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 26/06/2026 12:50 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 01/07/2026 11:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections