Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: 1.Sodium Electrode of Na / K Analyzer Model-9180 Roche 2.Calcium Electrode of Na / K Analyzer Model-9180 Roche 3.Potassium Electrode of Na / K Analyzer Model-9180 Roche 4.Harness Tubing of Na/K Analyz...
Posting Date: 28 Apr 2026
Deadline: 08 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140267475
Notice Ref. No.: 38 H/ MDX/6/0038L1
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1.SODIUM ELECTRODE OF NA / K ANALYZER MODEL-9180 ROCHE 2.CALCIUM ELECTRODE OF NA / K ANALYZER MODEL-9180 ROCHE 3.POTASSIUM ELECTRODE OF NA / K ANALYZER MODEL-9180 ROCHE 4.HARNESS TUBING OF NA/K ANALYZER MODEL-9180 ROCHE
Category: Drugs and Pharmaceutical Products
Organisation Chain: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited||HEEP-Haridwar||Medical
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Drugs and Pharmaceutical Products
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Supply
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 60
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 28-Apr-2026 01:40 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 08-May-2026 03:30 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 08-May-2026 03:30 PM
Bid Opening Date: 08-May-2026 04:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections